Startovka kategorie                                               5.9.2013 15:58:02
                       M ČR MTBO - Middle, 13. závod ČP MTBO
===ČSOS-LCE==========================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: M14         5.2km       13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Štáfek Ondřej            SMS Team Kladno      SKL0401 C  236517   1.00      771
  2 Hruška Tomáš             A-team Bruntál       ABR0001 C  232518   5.00      772
  3 Valík Tomáš              GIGANT Orienteering  VIV000  C  410105   9.00      773
  4 Humlíček Tomáš           KOB Start Blansko    SBK0101 C  410349  13.00      774
  5 Vakant                                                           17.00      775
  6 Vakant                                                           21.00      776
 
Startovka kategorie: M17         6.7km       14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mišoň Matěj              SK SNS Smržovka      SMR9801 C           1.00      101
  2 Ludvík Matyáš            TJ Stadion Nový Bor  STB9801 C  682362   5.00      102
  3 Horák Jan                KOB Děčín            LDC9800 C 7404404   9.00      103
  4 Nemet Michal             OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR9705 A    4383  13.00      104
  5 Hlavatý Jan              BUL                  BUL9800 C  682625  17.00      105
  6 Charvát Jan              OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL9601 B  331146  21.00      106
  7 Jaroszek Jakub           42P                  42P9800    607807  25.00      107
  8 Vakant                                                           29.00      108
  9 Vakant                                                           33.00      109
 
Startovka kategorie: M20        10.2km       20k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Staněk Tomáš             LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU9403 E  682111   1.00      131
  2 Šňupárek Václav          SKOB Zlín            TZL9548 A  886607   5.00      132
  3 Jánoška Tomáš            VBA                  VBA9341 A  307368   9.00      133
  4 Hlavatý Ondřej           BUL                  BUL9400 A  682620  13.00      134
  5 Čully Andrej             VBA                  VBA9501 E 9999903  17.00      135
  6 Kroupa Tomáš             SK VIPrahlo          VIP9401 B  301620  21.00      136
  7 Takáč Teodor             55S                  55S9600   2300845  25.00      137
  8 Vakant                                                           29.00      138
  9 Vakant                                                           33.00      139
 
Startovka kategorie: M21A       10.5km       19k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Černý Ladislav           MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP8200 C 7200339   0.00      201
  2 Procházka Jiří           KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7633 A  515034   2.00      202
  3 Hons Miši                SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7700 A    8268   4.00      203
  4 Váňa Lukáš               SK při gymnáziu OOB  VRB8601 A  301202   6.00      204
  5 Venhoda Milan            OK Jihlava           SJI7104 A  681888   8.00      205
  6 Fukátko Petr             Pardubice Bikers     XPU8503 A    9317  10.00      206
  7 Urválek Jan              SK Technik České Bud TCB8101 A 2032165  12.00      207
  8 Kalina Miroslav          VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8211 A 7201206  14.00      208
  9 Jedlička Marek           TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7502 A 1398688  16.00      209
 10 Rejholec Michal          OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR7412 A    8518  18.00      210
 11 Buriánek Vojta           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7801 A  426395  20.00      211
 12 Urban Jan                KOB Start Blansko    SBK7537 A 1919191  22.00      212
 13 Štáfek Pavel             SMS Team Kladno      SKL7401 A  236502  24.00      213
 14 Novák Libor              SK OK 24 Praha       OKP9100 A  426348  26.00      214
 15 Wohanka Pavel            OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL7501 A 2300842  28.00      215
 16 Klech Richard            SK při gymnáziu OOB  VRB7201 A  436946  30.00      216
 17 Merenus Štěpán           VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8401 A 1984420  32.00      217
 18 Honner Jaroslav          KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7802 A    8877  34.00      218
 19 Pavlík Radek             A-team Bruntál       ABR6849 A  920658  36.00      220
 20 Les Martin               KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7906 A 7200317  38.00      219
 21 Muller Pavel             Jehlanka Team        JEP7800 A  336798  40.00      221
 22 Šenk Petr                VBA                  VBA8001 A  445619  42.00      222
 23 Vítek Jan                USK Praha            VSP8100 A 2035155  44.00      223
 24 Anděl Robert             KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8001 A  887623  46.00      224
 25 Horák Martin             KOB Děčín            LDC7100 A 7000004  48.00      225
 26 Gebas Miroslav           Pell's MTBO team     XBM8102 A    9365  50.00      226
 27 Zicha Jiří               SKOB Zlín            TZL7733 A   51609  52.00      227
 28 Odvody Zdeněk            Pardubice Bikers     XPU8206 A  828384  54.00      228
 29 Bergl Tomáš              MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7800 B    7904  56.00      229
 30 Šňupárek Ondřej          SKOB Zlín            TZL6949 A          58.00      230
 31 Pařízek Petr             SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7001 A    8253  60.00      231
 32 Urban Miroslav           DMS                  DMS7900 A  438621  62.00      232
 33 Jirka Jakub              KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM7905 A   52429  64.00      233
 34 Pucherna Petr            MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP8002 A  886278  66.00      234
 35 Jedlička Lukáš           TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK8100 A 1398686  68.00      235
 36 Vakant                                                           70.00      236
 37 Vakant                                                           72.00      237
 38 Vakant                                                           74.00      238
 
Startovka kategorie: M21B        7.7km       18k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 La Carbonara Claudio     KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7337 B  416206   0.00      401
  2 Suchý Jiří               OK Jihlava           SJI9201 A  301278   3.00      402
  3 Wallisch Jan             VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7205 B 2035162   6.00      404
  4 Kadlec Jan               OK Jihlava           SJI8306 B   52331   9.00      403
  5 Putík Jiří               VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7505 B  682119  12.00      405
  6 Pucher Filip             MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7404 B  711577  15.00      408
  7 Vraný Jiří               VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7504 B 2019218  18.00      407
  8 Musil Pavel              Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC7705 B  995817  21.00      409
  9 Tománek Otakar           VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI8300 B  920698  24.00      406
 10 Štemberg Milan           VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8608 B  438648  27.00      410
 11 Vítek Tomáš              Pell's MTBO team     XBM7511 B  232537  30.00      411
 12 Urbaník Robert           VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7002 B    8292  33.00      412
 13 Buchtík Aleš             Pell's MTBO team     XBM8201 B  361918  36.00      413
 14 Hons Lukáš               Pardubice Bikers     XPU8005 B 7800109  39.00      414
 15 Jiráček Josef            KOB Start Blansko    SBK8501 B   52363  42.00      415
 16 Kolář Rudolf             A-team Bruntál       ABR6301 B  920687  45.00      416
 17 Humlíček Aleš            KOB Start Blansko    SBK7539 B  609906  48.00      418
 18 Bezděk Václav            A-team Bruntál       ABR8502 B 2032137  51.00      417
 19 Šafář Jan                OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7700 C          54.00      420
 20 Žák Pavel                A-team Bruntál       ABR7600 B 7003003  57.00      419
 21 Šebesta Petr             MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7604 B  515493  60.00      421
 22 Netuka Martin            TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7302 B  888646  63.00      422
 23 Mikan Albert             VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8606 B 2031357  66.00      423
 24 Meier Milan              VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7301 B 9005141  69.00      424
 25 Hruška Miloš             A-team Bruntál       ABR7501 B   51959  72.00      425
 26 Boček Milan              KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM9228 C 2019217  75.00      426
 27 Švarcbach Michal         OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC7001 B   51395  78.00      427
 28 Bartoš Marián            USK Praha            VSP8201 B  887933  81.00      428
 29 Sochor Jan               KOB Start Blansko    SBK6922 B 1007541  84.00      429
 30 Vakant                                                           87.00      430
 31 Vakant                                                           90.00      431
 
Startovka kategorie: M21C        7.1km       17k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tomeček Karel            LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU8300 C    8905   1.00      601
  2 Tesař Daniel             KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8203 C           5.00      602
  3 Nedopílek David          89C                  89C7600   1403430   9.00      603
  4 Peter Krnáč              52S                  52S7700   1771230  13.00      604
  5 Bitter Aleš              OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC8803 C   52264  17.00      605
  6 Maňásek Josef            89C                  89C7700   1403422  21.00      606
  7 Pátek Richard            KOB Start Blansko    SBK7609 C 1976000  25.00      607
  8 Červinka Jan             SK OK 24 Praha       OKP8901    303940  29.00      608
  9 Ohera Karel              SK MTBO Bludný kořen BLI7803 C 2019239  33.00      609
 10 Hála Antonín             A-team Bruntál       ABR8503 C   52672  37.00      610
 11 Bochňák Zbyněk           lepus.cz             LOV7600 C   52286  41.00      611
 12 Peths Jakub              A-team Bruntál       ABR8402 C   52632  45.00      612
 13 Ančic  Ľuboš             VBA                  VBA8101 C 2051950  49.00      613
 14 König Lukáš              KOB Start Blansko    SBK8001 C 9000002  53.00      614
 15 Havlíček Tomáš           OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC8700 C   52257  57.00      616
 16 Jágr Jaroslav            KOB Start Blansko    SBK7549 C  410339  61.00      615
 17 Kratochvíl Karel         A-team Bruntál       ABR7001 C   53348  65.00      617
 18 Munzar Martin            Pardubice Bikers     XPU7311 C  436951  69.00      618
 19 Vakant                                                           73.00      619
 20 Vakant                                                           77.00      620
 21 Vakant                                                           81.00      621
 22 Vakant                                                           85.00      622
 
Startovka kategorie: M21E       11.2km       23k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Husák Václav             TJ Slavia Hradec Krá SHK7702 E 1007527  20.00        1
  2 Vanka Petr               SK OK 24 Praha       OKP6801 E  887947  22.00        2
  3 Sajal Martin             VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7803 E 9005230  24.00        3
  4 Pilka Matej              SPE                  SPE8305 A 2008510  26.00        4
  5 Šurgan Štefan            55S                  55S7900    515024  28.00        5
  6 Jalový Milan             SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8347 E  980373  30.00        6
  7 Pucherna Jan             MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7702 E 7151177  32.00        7
  8 Lukavec Petr             SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7800 E  887924  34.00        8
  9 Fraňo Michal             SPE                  SPE7501 A  332288  36.00        9
 10 Malátek Rastislav        VBA                  VBA7401 E  740212  38.00       10
 11 Jašek Petr               A-team Bruntál       ABR7601 E 7003007  40.00       11
 12 Vakant                                                           42.00       12
 13 Bogar Kryštof            OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR9402 E  886300  44.00       13
 14 Jiran Jan                OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7701 E  681855  46.00       14
 15 Rygl Miroslav            KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7205 E  995866  48.00       15
 16 Prošek Michal            OK Jihlava           SJI7823 E  888644  50.00       17
 17 Štěpánek Martin          KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7327 E  888616  52.00       16
 18 Hora Vojtěch             USK Praha            VSP8301 E 1006283  54.00       18
 19 Vakant                                                           56.00       19
 20 Fajtl Jaroslav           KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM9001 E  515439  58.00       20
 21 Daněk Roman              KOB Start Blansko    SBK7541 E  811213  60.00       21
 22 Uhmann Petr              KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM8307 E  899162  62.00       22
 23 Zajíc Josef              lepus.cz             LOV7601 E  760226  64.00       23
 24 Peths Matěj              A-team Bruntál       ABR8501 E  888642  66.00       24
 25 Obuškevič Jan            SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7000 E  896962  68.00       25
 26 Vala Radek               A-team Bruntál       ABR8401 E 9005228  70.00       26
 27 Kouřimský Jan            SKOB Slaný           SLA7200 E  515495  72.00       27
 28 Pospíšek Marek           KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM8907 E 7003031  74.00       28
 29 Laciga Radek             USK Praha            VSP8200 E 7003030  76.00       29
 30 Ševčík Martin            KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7632 E  515062  78.00       30
 31 Lauerman Jan             OK Jihlava           SJI7419 E  886813  80.00       31
 32 Rygl Jaroslav            KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7044 E  501884  82.00       32
 33 Hradil Jiří              SKOB Zlín            TZL8604 E  920662  84.00       33
 34 Svoboda Honza            SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7901 E  995876  86.00       34
 35 Stránský Vojtěch         SKOB TJ Sokol Kralup KPY9000 E  887606  88.00       35
 36 Ludvík Vojtěch           TJ Stadion Nový Bor  STB9301 E 9005136  90.00       36
 37 Tišnovský Martin         KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM9120 E  899171  92.00       37
 
Startovka kategorie: M40 Long    9.3km       20k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fraňo Peter              SPE                  SPE7101    406936   1.00      801
  2 Argaláš Jaroslav         KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM6213 C    8657   4.00      802
  3 Pažický Ľudovít          RCP                  RCP6941 C  211408   7.00      803
  4 Mach Radovan             SK OK 24 Praha       OKP6605 C  981848  10.00      804
  5 Král Jiří                LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU5941 E   52559  13.00      805
  6 Gryc Tomáš               KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM6903 C  995875  16.00      806
  7 Šňupárek Martin          Pell's MTBO team     XBM7107 C  232036  19.00      807
  8 Antoš Svatopluk          Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC6602 C  436966  22.00      808
  9 Mareček Petr             SK Chrast            CHT6901 C   51991  25.00      809
 10 Náhlovský David          KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM6512 C  981830  28.00      810
 11 Král Jan                 Pell's MTBO team     XBM6903 C 7200328  31.00      811
 12 Kunart Tomáš             OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK7205 C    9407  34.00      812
 13 Chaloupka Martin         SK Chrast            CHT7301 C   52333  37.00      827
 14 Tišnovský Zdeněk         KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM6620 C 2031370  40.00      814
 15 Vlček Roman              KOB Směr Kroměříž    SKM7000   7200330  43.00      815
 16 Mlynárik Peter           VBA                  VBA6501 C  876002  46.00      816
 17 Hanovec Petr             VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI7101 C    9849  49.00      817
 18 Svoboda Petr             SKOB Slaný           SLA6803 C  995793  52.00      818
 19 Bogar Leoš               OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR6603 C  515014  55.00      819
 20 Podmolík Tomáš           SKOB Zlín            TZL6915 C  416048  58.00      820
 21 Novák Libor              SK OK 24 Praha       OKP6504 C   51680  61.00      821
 22 Suchánek Ladislav        Pell's MTBO team     XBM7008 C  232332  64.00      822
 23 Wohanka Petr             OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl VRL7305 A    8973  67.00      823
 24 Klučár Daniel            RCP                  RCP7141 C 2051949  70.00      824
 25 Novotný Petr             SKOB Zlín            TZL6601 C 2045204  73.00      825
 26 Princ David              SK Technik České Bud TCB6901 C  515069  76.00      826
 27 Vakant                                                           79.00      828
 28 Vakant                                                           82.00      829
 
Startovka kategorie: M40 Short   7.4km       20k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hlavatý Pavel            BUL                  BUL6800 C    8434  85.00      841
  2 Vakant                                                           88.00      842
  3 Vakant                                                           91.00      843
 
Startovka kategorie: M50         8.3km       22k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Pospíšek Zbyněk          KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM6007 C   53260   2.00      901
  2 Jánoška Jozef            RBA                  RBA5902 C  307364   5.00      902
  3 Vojtášek Jan             A-team Bruntál       ABR5301 C  352328   8.00      903
  4 Vintr Ivan               SKOB Zlín            TZL4501 C   53379  11.00      904
  5 Flašar Jan               KOB Český Krumlov    KCK5701 C   49614  14.00      905
  6 Štěpánský Václav         KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM6108 C 1210961  17.00      906
  7 Janský Jiří              TJ Lokomotiva Ingsta LBM5805 C   52005  20.00      907
  8 Fajtl Jaroslav           KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM6001 C  887627  23.00      908
  9 Hejna Jiří               OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC6200 C  899180  26.00      909
 10 Ludvík Petr              TJ Stadion Nový Bor  STB5701 C  682361  29.00      910
 11 Maceček Karel            VSK Slavia TU Libere VLI4100 C  513800  32.00      911
 12 Křeček Miroslav          KOB Železárny Prostě ZPV6213 C   52581  35.00      912
 13 Janda Luboš              SK Chrast            CHT6001 C  888637  38.00      913
 14 Pšenička Miloslav        SK Technik České Bud TCB6101 C  361936  41.00      914
 15 Procházka Jan            KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM4907 A  320135  44.00      915
 16 Havlíček Ivo             OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC5800 C   51400  47.00      916
 17 Marek Vladimír           LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU5700 C          50.00      917
 18 Vrábel Jaromír           A-team Bruntál       ABR6102 C   51914  53.00      918
 19 Pilc Oldřich             KOB Železárny Prostě ZPV5100   1400440  56.00      919
 20 Dravetz Walter           SKOB Zlín            TZL5418 C 1700700  59.00      920
 21 Wald František           VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP5300 C   49606  62.00      922
 22 Nejedlý Petr             SKOB Zlín            TZL5101 C  416045  65.00      921
 23 Peths Pavel              A-team Bruntál       ABR5801 C  889285  68.00      923
 24 Kamenický Radan          SK OS Nové Město n.  OSN6004 C   51960  71.00      924
 25 Kadlec Luděk             YETTI Vejprty        VEY5600 C  207806  74.00      925
 26 Autrata Vlastimil        RCP                  RCP6041 C 2051944  77.00      926
 27 Vakant                                                           80.00      927
 28 Vakant                                                           83.00      928
 
Startovka kategorie: Open Long  11.7km       26k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fišer Petr               NNN                  NNN9998     53899   3.00         
  2 Polášek Radek                                                     7.00         
  3 Mišoň Pavel              SK SNS Smržovka      SMR9999            11.00         
  4 Ševčík Matěj             VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP7925    515458  15.00         
  5 Bartoš Marián            NNN                  NNN5699            19.00         
  6 Vakant                                                           23.00         
  7 Vakant                                                           27.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: Open Short  5.5km       13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Fišerová Zuzana          NNN                  NNN9997      8940   1.00         
  2 Vakant                                                            3.00         
  3 Vakant                                                            5.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: W14         5.3km       13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Čiháková Barbora         OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC9950 C  232895  25.00      790
  2 Vakant                                                           29.00      791
  3 Vakant                                                           33.00      792
 
Startovka kategorie: W17         6.4km       14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kameníková Andrea        OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR9751 A 2051536  35.00      161
  2 Králová Vilma            SKOB Zlín            TZL9952 C 2042547  39.00      162
  3 Młotkowska Hanna         42P                  42P9650    428754  43.00      163
  4 Kohoutová Barbora        OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR9850 C 2051481  47.00      164
  5 Vakant                                                           51.00      165
  6 Vakant                                                           55.00      166
 
Startovka kategorie: W20         6.3km       16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cori Adela               39S                  39S9550     46314   1.00      181
  2 Dašková Kateřina         DMS                  DMS9450      8216   4.00      182
  3 Vakant                                                            7.00      183
  4 Vakant                                                           10.00      184
 
Startovka kategorie: W21A        6.4km       15k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalošová TerKa           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR8950 A    8265   0.00      301
  2 Odvodyová Šárka          Pardubice Bikers     XPU8352 A  835307   2.00      302
  3 Vanková Jana             SK OK 24 Praha       OKP7750 A  253129   4.00      303
  4 Nováková Lenka           VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8062 A 2051473   6.00      304
  5 Vlčková Iva              MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7551 A  756220   8.00      305
  6 Khulová Petra            KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8450 A  416122  10.00      306
  7 Jiráčková Jana           KOB Start Blansko    SBK8661 A 1234321  12.00      307
  8 Švarcbachová Jaroslava   OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC6754 A  253103  14.00      308
  9 Pačáková Michaela        VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8654 A  443109  16.00      309
 10 Humlíčková Kateřina      KOB Start Blansko    SBK7664 A   52076  18.00      310
 11 Kratschmerová Kateřina   KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM8558 A   51944  20.00      311
 12 Divilová Lenka           SKOB Zlín            TZL7400 A   53878  22.00      312
 13 Ryšavá Vendula           MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP8151 A          24.00      313
 14 Jašková Šárka            A-team Bruntál       ABR7751 A  886811  26.00      314
 15 Ryglová Kateřina         KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7372 A   53227  28.00      315
 16 Rolná Janka              SK SNS Smržovka      SMR8150 A  428212  30.00      316
 17 Csakvaryová Lenka        KOB Start Blansko    SBK8383 A  920679  32.00      317
 18 Kubínová Veronika        TJ Slovan Karlovy Va SKV9752 A 7003008  34.00      318
 19 Honnerová Blanka         KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8051 A   52217  36.00      319
 20 Bochenková Martina       MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP8750 A  434840  38.00      320
 21 Veličková Monika         A-team Bruntál       ABR8951 A  232123  40.00      321
 22 Jandová Diana            SK Chrast            CHT9151 A  888620  42.00      322
 23 Daňková Veronika         KOB Start Blansko    SBK8151 A  219251  44.00      323
 24 Pajerová Ivana           VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP9051 A 2035150  46.00      324
 25 Borufková Lenka          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR8450 A    8264  48.00      325
 26 Košíková Jitka           USK Praha            VSP7799 A  887910  50.00      326
 27 Lánerová Leona           A-team Bruntál       ABR7752 A   51889  52.00      327
 28 Stachoňová Barbara       KOB Start Blansko    SBK8451 A 7906090  54.00      328
 29 Honsová Lenka            SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7750 A    8269  56.00      329
 30 Beržinská Soňa           KOB Start Blansko    SBK8554 A 1985526  58.00      331
 31 Haničáková Denisa        SK SNS Smržovka      SMR8350 A  301317  60.00      330
 32 Puchernová Veronika      MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7450 A   51843  62.00      332
 33 Jágrová Vlasta           KOB Start Blansko    SBK7789 A   53205  64.00      334
 34 Jeníčková Radka          MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP8759 A  886276  66.00      333
 35 Havlíčková Markéta       KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8494 A  886266  68.00      335
 36 Matulová Dana            KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7653 A   21520  70.00      336
 37 Salingerová Anna         MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7750 A    9398  72.00      337
 38 Vakant                                                           74.00      338
 39 Vakant                                                           76.00      339
 
Startovka kategorie: W21B        6.3km       16k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vrabcová Tereza          VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP9061 B 2031367   0.00      501
  2 Křístková Veronika       KOB Start Blansko    SBK8379 C   52865   2.00      502
  3 Hladká Jana              KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň  VPM8850 B  887616   4.00      503
  4 Trubáková Zuzana         SK MTBO Bludný kořen BLI8051 B 2019214   6.00      504
  5 Musilová Vendula         Sportcentrum Jičín   SJC8355 B   51563   8.00      505
  6 Jalová Martina           SK Radioklub Blansko RBK8355 B  232117  10.00      506
  7 Horová Klára             USK Praha            VSP8455 C   51659  12.00      507
  8 Skobová Tereza           SK VIPrahlo          VIP7855 C 2053563  14.00      508
  9 Svatošová Kateřina       VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8461 B 2061773  16.00      509
 10 Šebestová Jana           MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP7453 B   51851  18.00      510
 11 Zajícová Petra           lepus.cz             LOV7351 B   52952  20.00      511
 12 Kotačková Lenka          VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8387 C 9005226  22.00      512
 13 Berglová Lucie           MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP8250 B   51841  24.00      513
 14 Honsová Petra            Pardubice Bikers     XPU8252 B  426331  26.00      514
 15 Čechová Marcela          KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7659 B   49542  28.00      515
 16 Štembergová Lucie        VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8851 B  438641  30.00      516
 17 Jakoubová Ivka           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7450 B  410730  32.00      517
 18 Vakant                                                           34.00      518
 19 Vakant                                                           36.00      519
 
Startovka kategorie: W21E        7.4km       18k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kalinová Markéta         VŠTJ Ekonom Praha    EKP8259 E 7201195  20.00       61
  2 Prchalová Ivana          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR8754 E  416287  22.00       62
  3 Lacigová Michaela        USK Praha            VSP8152 E  887608  24.00       63
  4 Tomečková Zuzana         LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU8279 E 1400407  26.00       65
  5 Seifertová Magda         USK Praha            VSP9150 E 2011851  28.00       64
  6 Jiranová Kateřina        OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK8359 E  888650  30.00       66
  7 Fólová Martina           SK SNS Smržovka      SMR8850 E  416834  32.00       67
  8 Lamichová Martina        OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9152 E  888619  34.00       68
  9 Chromá Adéla             KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM8870 E  888602  36.00       69
 10 Puchernová Zuzana        MTBO ČZU Praha       ZUP8451 E 7518567  38.00       70
 11 Vakant                                                           40.00       71
 12 Kasalovská Natalia       VBA                  VBA8554 E  307370  42.00       72
 13 Haltof Ewa               lepus.cz             LOV9499 E 1436949  44.00       73
 14 Vakant                                                           46.00       74
 15 Tyszová Natália          KOB Děčín            LDC8850 E 2020701  48.00       75
 16 Paulíčková Renata        OK Jihlava           SJI8057 E  995896  50.00       76
 17 La Carbonara Hana        KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM7652 E  515049  52.00       77
 18 Nováková Kateřina        SK OK 24 Praha       OKP9450 E  887935  54.00       78
 19 Tichovská Martina        USK Praha            VSP8650 E  920677  56.00       79
 20 Skácelová Naděžda        LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU8889 E 1400406  58.00       80
 21 Fajtová Stanislava       VBA                  VBA8454 E 2008512  60.00       81
 22 Březinová Marie          LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU9191 E  888629  62.00       82
 
Startovka kategorie: W40         6.1km       14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rejholcová Andrea        OK Jiskra Nový Bor   BOR6951 E 2051490   3.00      861
  2 Bogucka Jaroszek Anna    42P                  42P7050    424267   7.00      862
  3 Čiháková Lenka           OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC6750 C   51387  11.00      863
  4 Pařízková Věrka          SK SNS Smržovka      SMR7151 E    8254  15.00      864
  5 Podmolíková Dagmar       SKOB Zlín            TZL7155 C   53853  19.00      865
  6 Abelová Ivana            TJ Stadion Nový Bor  STB6798 C  682366  23.00      866
  7 Vakant                                                           27.00      867
  8 Vakant                                                           31.00      868
 
Startovka kategorie: W50         5.5km       15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Havlíčková Jindra        OOB Sokol Kostelec n KNC6150 C   52259   0.00      961
  2 Lacigová Ivana           USK Praha            VSP5950 C   51732   4.00      962
  3 Medlíková Míla           LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU5895 C   52571   8.00      963
  4 Procházková Helena       KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM5351 C  301247  12.00      965
  5 Skácelová Naděžda        LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU6183 C    8906  16.00      964
  6 Janská Iva               TJ Lokomotiva Ingsta LBM5795 C   52090  20.00      966
  7 Jánošková Taťjana        RBA                  RBA6051 C  307440  24.00      967
  8 Králová Dana             LKT 80 Šumperk       TSU5896 C   52540  28.00      968
  9 Flašarová Marie          KOB Český Krumlov    KCK5756 C   49615  32.00      969
 10 Pospíšková Luisa         KOS TJ Tesla Brno    TBM5959 C  888636  36.00      970
 11 Kralova Eva              VBA                  VBA4751 C  445623  40.00      971
 12 Vakant                                                           44.00      972
 13 Vakant                                                           48.00      973