Konečné celkové výsledky kategorie                                                      9.9.2012 13:54:03
                                      Litovel Orient Express Adventure 2012
===ČSOS-LCE================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Konečné celkové výsledky kategorie : DD                        1.E           2.E       Cel. 2.E       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gruchalová-Jaklová       LowellPro Šafrata Bo LPS      290 296.35/   220 207.44/   510 504.19/   
 
Konečné celkové výsledky kategorie : DD+                       1.E           2.E       Cel. 2.E       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dohnalová-Kusáková       JAKOVÍNO             JKV      250 279.20/   280 198.02/   530 477.22/   
 
Konečné celkové výsledky kategorie : MD                        1.E           2.E       Cel. 2.E       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gryc-Grycová             HAKR Brno            HAK      360 295.39/   340 184.53/   700 480.32/   
  2.Vančurová-Grigorescu     KKZ                  KKZ      318 300.25/   340 193.13/   658 493.38/   
  3.Štursová-Ročárek         Modrý Extra          MEX      340 282.00/   300 209.01/   640 491.01/   
  4.Šťastný-Mikulková        KudyTudy             KUT      240 290.14/   250 190.39/   490 480.53/   
  5.Mulíčková-Galeta         Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      230 288.43/   260 200.00/   490 488.43/   
  6.Vlasák-Gothardová        Vinohradské šlapky   VSL      218 300.28/   170 173.15/   388 473.43/   
  7.Najbrtová-Hofbauer       Alegria              ALG      170 287.33/   140 182.41/   310 470.14/   
  8.Klesný-Kobrtková         rokl@maja            RAM      230 288.37/    70 217.53/   300 506.30/   
  9.Hurná-Kamenčák           KKZ                  KKZ       10 319.11/   130 181.05/   140 500.16/   
 10.Gruncl-Kroupová          Jiťa a Jéňa          JAJ     -250 341.24/    90 184.44/  -160 526.08/   
    Liebel-Martinková        Valaští bajkeři MRX  MRX      130 311.36/    VZDAL    /    DISK     /   
 
Konečné celkové výsledky kategorie : MD+                       1.E           2.E       Cel. 2.E       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mudrák-Perůtková         KVS Pozlovice        KVS      292 303.09/   308 200.31/   600 503.40/   
  2.Holešovský-Holešovská    Holešáci             HOL      250 304.22/   260 198.30/   510 502.52/   
  3.Marek-Marková            Holešovská výzva     HOV      230 284.54/   270 199.10/   500 484.04/   
  4.Jarolímová-Jarolím       TOHAKU               THK      180 287.25/   170 191.12/   350 478.37/   
 
Konečné celkové výsledky kategorie : MM                        1.E           2.E       Cel. 2.E       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Graubner-Zicha           Lesem Nelesem        LEN      396 301.04/   340 192.30/   736 493.34/   
  2.Mulíček-Švanda           Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      290 289.41/   310 186.19/   600 476.00/   
  3.Žůrek-Chovanec           Mline                MLI      300 279.11/   280 182.25/   580 461.36/   
  4.Štochl-Pecháček          KTMRN                KTM      210 290.00/   220 189.34/   430 479.34/   
  5.Chlopčík-Ženožička       Slivovica team       SLT      160 294.14/   258 200.49/   418 495.03/   
  6.Mikolajek-Mončka         CruxOut              CRO      210 283.45/   200 187.54/   410 471.39/   
  7.Koutník-Klicpera         CT EKG               EKG      190 293.10/   170 205.30/   360 498.40/   
  8.Vašák-Krupka             Píchlé duše          PCH      -10 328.36/   160 191.23/   150 519.59/   
    Jovanović-Beneš          Noční klub Beograd   NKB      260 307.43/    VZDAL    /    DISK     /   
 
Konečné celkové výsledky kategorie : MM+                       1.E           2.E       Cel. 2.E       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kusák-Hovořák            DIMENSE.CZ           DIM      250 313.15/   290 196.53/   540 510.08/   
  2.Kovář-Pošvec             1. československá pa CPB      180 312.53/   290 196.58/   470 509.51/   
  3.Kareš-Mráz               Splašená Bystrouška  SPB      214 302.05/   228 200.34/   442 502.39/   
  4.Grauzel-Babor            Štaft Bratisla       SBL      228 300.46/   200 187.54/   428 488.40/   
 MS.Kaloč-Ondráček           pánská jízda         PAJ      MS180 292./   MS230 210./   MS410 503./