Konečné výsledky kategorie                                     9.9.2012 13:51:40
                       Litovel Orient Express Adventure 2012, 2.den
===ČSOS-LCE=======================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DD          25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gruchalová-Jaklová       LowellPro Šafrata Bo LPS      220 207.44         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DD+         25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dohnalová-Kusáková       JAKOVÍNO             JKV      280 198.02         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MD          25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gryc-Grycová             HAKR Brno            HAK      340 184.53         
  2.Vančurová-Grigorescu     KKZ                  KKZ      340 193.13         
  3.Štursová-Ročárek         Modrý Extra          MEX      300 209.01         
  4.Mulíčková-Galeta         Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      260 200.00         
  5.Šťastný-Mikulková        KudyTudy             KUT      250 190.39         
  6.Vlasák-Gothardová        Vinohradské šlapky   VSL      170 173.15         
  7.Najbrtová-Hofbauer       Alegria              ALG      140 182.41         
  8.Hurná-Kamenčák           KKZ                  KKZ      130 181.05         
  9.Gruncl-Kroupová          Jiťa a Jéňa          JAJ       90 184.44         
 10.Klesný-Kobrtková         rokl@maja            RAM       70 217.53         
    Liebel-Martinková        Valaští bajkeři MRX  MRX       VZDAL             
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MD+         25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mudrák-Perůtková         KVS Pozlovice        KVS      308 200.31         
  2.Marek-Marková            Holešovská výzva     HOV      270 199.10         
  3.Holešovský-Holešovská    Holešáci             HOL      260 198.30         
  4.Jarolímová-Jarolím       TOHAKU               THK      170 191.12         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MM          25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Graubner-Zicha           Lesem Nelesem        LEN      340 192.30         
  2.Mulíček-Švanda           Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      310 186.19         
  3.Žůrek-Chovanec           Mline                MLI      280 182.25         
  4.Chlopčík-Ženožička       Slivovica team       SLT      258 200.49         
  5.Štochl-Pecháček          KTMRN                KTM      220 189.34         
  6.Mikolajek-Mončka         CruxOut              CRO      200 187.54         
  7.Koutník-Klicpera         CT EKG               EKG      170 205.30         
  8.Vašák-Krupka             Píchlé duše          PCH      160 191.23         
    Jovanović-Beneš          Noční klub Beograd   NKB       VZDAL             
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MM+         25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kusák-Hovořák            DIMENSE.CZ           DIM      290 196.53         
  2.Kovář-Pošvec             1. československá pa CPB      290 196.58         
  3.Kareš-Mráz               Splašená Bystrouška  SPB      228 200.34         
  4.Grauzel-Babor            Štaft Bratisla       SBL      200 187.54         
 MS Kaloč-Ondráček           pánská jízda         PAJ      MS230 210.