Ražení kontrol                                                                                                              10.9.2012 10:08:17
                                         Litovel Orient Express Adventure 2012, 2.den
===ČSOS-LCE=================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DD          25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gruchalová-Jaklová       LowellPro Šafrata Bo LPS      220 207.44          115,142,143,144,145,147,146,134,152,153,150,148,154,100
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DD+         25 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dohnalová-Kusáková       JAKOVÍNO             JKV      280 198.02          115,142,143,154,103,148,138,150,153,151,149,147,145,144,100
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MD          25 k  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gryc-Grycová             HAKR Brno            HAK      340 184.53          133,134,146,145,144,147,149,151,153,150,138,148,154,103,143,142,115,132,100
  2.Vančurová-Grigorescu     KKZ                  KKZ      340 193.13          108,135,102,136,153,151,149,147,145,144,154,143,142,115,100
  3.Štursová-Ročárek         Modrý Extra          MEX      300 209.01          115,142,143,144,145,146,147,149,151,153,150,138,148,154,103,102,135,100
  4.Mulíčková-Galeta         Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      260 200.00          115,142,143,144,145,146,147,149,151,153,152,134,133,100
  5.Šťastný-Mikulková        KudyTudy             KUT      250 190.39          115,142,142,143,154,103,148,149,151,153,147,146,145,144,100
  6.Vlasák-Gothardová        Vinohradské šlapky   VSL      170 173.15          115,142,143,154,148,149,151,147,145,144,100
  7.Najbrtová-Hofbauer       Alegria              ALG      140 182.41          146,147,149,151,145,144,143,142,115,100
  8.Hurná-Kamenčák           KKZ                  KKZ      130 181.05          115,142,143,154,103,148,147,145,100
  9.Gruncl-Kroupová          Jiťa a Jéňa          JAJ       90 184.44          132,115,142,143,154,145,100
 10.Klesný-Kobrtková         rokl@maja            RAM       70 217.53          115,142,143,154,103,148,150,153,147,145,144,100
    Liebel-Martinková        Valaští bajkeři MRX  MRX       VZDAL              115,142,143,145,144,146,147,154,103,136,150,153,152,134,100
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MD+         25 k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mudrák-Perůtková         KVS Pozlovice        KVS      308 200.31          115,142,143,136,103,154,144,145,146,147,149,153,152,134,133,100
  2.Marek-Marková            Holešovská výzva     HOV      270 199.10          133,134,152,153,151,149,147,145,144,154,103,115,100
  3.Holešovský-Holešovská    Holešáci             HOL      260 198.30          115,142,143,154,103,148,150,153,151,149,147,145,144,100
  4.Jarolímová-Jarolím       TOHAKU               THK      170 191.12          115,154,103,136,102,143,142,100
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MM          25 k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Graubner-Zicha           Lesem Nelesem        LEN      340 192.30          133,134,152,149,151,153,150,136,102,135,108,115,100
  2.Mulíček-Švanda           Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      310 186.19          108,135,102,136,153,151,149,147,145,144,143,142,115,100
  3.Žůrek-Chovanec           Mline                MLI      280 182.25          115,142,143,135,102,136,154,103,153,147,145,144,100
  4.Chlopčík-Ženožička       Slivovica team       SLT      258 200.49          115,142,143,154,103,136,153,151,149,147,145,144,100
  5.Štochl-Pecháček          KTMRN                KTM      220 189.34          115,142,143,136,103,154,145,144,147,149,151,132,100
  6.Mikolajek-Mončka         CruxOut              CRO      200 187.54          108,135,102,136,154,143,142,115,100
  7.Koutník-Klicpera         CT EKG               EKG      170 205.30          115,142,143,154,103,136,102,135,100
  8.Vašák-Krupka             Píchlé duše          PCH      160 191.23          115,154,103,148,147,149,151,145,100
    Jovanović-Beneš          Noční klub Beograd   NKB       VZDAL              115,142,143,145
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MM+         25 k  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kusák-Hovořák            DIMENSE.CZ           DIM      290 196.53          108,135,102,136,154,103,153,149,145,144,115,100
  2.Kovář-Pošvec             1. československá pa CPB      290 196.58          115,142,143,154,103,148,138,150,153,151,149,147,145,144,146,100
  3.Kareš-Mráz               Splašená Bystrouška  SPB      228 200.34          115,142,143,145,147,149,151,153,152,134,100
  4.Grauzel-Babor            Štaft Bratisla       SBL      200 187.54          132,115,142,143,154,103,102,136,145,144,100
 MS Kaloč-Ondráček           pánská jízda         PAJ      MS230 210.          144,145,146,147,149,151,153,150,148,154,103,136,143,142,115,100