Konečné výsledky kategorie                                     8.9.2012 16:48:22
                 Litovel Orient Express Adventure 2012,  1.den
===ČSOS-LCE=======================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DD          26 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gruchalová-Jaklová       LowellPro Šafrata Bo LPS      290 296.35         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: DD+         26 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Dohnalová-Kusáková       JAKOVÍNO             JKV      250 279.20         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MD          26 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Gryc-Grycová             HAKR Brno            HAK      360 295.39         
  2.Štursová-Ročárek         Modrý Extra          MEX      340 282.00         
  3.Vančurová-Grigorescu     KKZ                  KKZ      318 300.25         
  4.Šťastný-Mikulková        KudyTudy             KUT      240 290.14         
  5.Klesný-Kobrtková         rokl@maja            RAM      230 288.37         
  6.Mulíčková-Galeta         Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      230 288.43         
  7.Vlasák-Gothardová        Vinohradské šlapky   VSL      218 300.28         
  8.Najbrtová-Hofbauer       Alegria              ALG      170 287.33         
  9.Liebel-Martinková        Valaští bajkeři MRX  MRX      130 311.36         
 10.Hurná-Kamenčák           KKZ                  KKZ       10 319.11         
 11.Gruncl-Kroupová          Jiťa a Jéňa          JAJ     -250 341.24         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MD+         26 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Mudrák-Perůtková         KVS Pozlovice        KVS      292 303.09         
  2.Holešovský-Holešovská    Holešáci             HOL      250 304.22         
  3.Marek-Marková            Holešovská výzva     HOV      230 284.54         
  4.Jarolímová-Jarolím       TOHAKU               THK      180 287.25         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MM          26 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Graubner-Zicha           Lesem Nelesem        LEN      396 301.04         
  2.Žůrek-Chovanec           Mline                MLI      300 279.11         
  3.Mulíček-Švanda           Wet Mountain & Co.   WMC      290 289.41         
  4.Jovanović-Beneš          Noční klub Beograd   NKB      260 307.43         
  5.Mikolajek-Mončka         CruxOut              CRO      210 283.45         
  6.Štochl-Pecháček          KTMRN                KTM      210 290.00         
  7.Koutník-Klicpera         CT EKG               EKG      190 293.10         
  8.Chlopčík-Ženožička       Slivovica team       SLT      160 294.14         
  9.Vašák-Krupka             Píchlé duše          PCH      -10 328.36         
 
Konečné výsledky kategorie: MM+         26 k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.Kusák-Hovořák            DIMENSE.CZ           DIM      250 313.15         
  2.Grauzel-Babor            Štaft Bratisla       SBL      228 300.46         
  3.Kareš-Mráz               Splašená Bystrouška  SPB      214 302.05         
  4.Kaloč-Ondráček           pánská jízda         PAJ      180 292.54         
  5.Kovář-Pošvec             1. československá pa CPB      180 312.53